Calendar

16 Sun 17 Mon 18 Tue 19 Wed 20 Thu 21 Fri 22 Sat
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Now: Dec 19 03:05 am
12:00 am Absent Lovers, Witch Tit, Magma Opus
Absent Lovers, Witch Tit, Magma Opus
Dec 16 @ 12:00 am – 6:59 pm
This is billed as “Music and Mario Kart 64 Tournament,” so consider yourself warned.
12:00 am Andrew Grimm, Ellen Cherry
Andrew Grimm, Ellen Cherry
Dec 16 @ 12:00 am – 6:59 pm
 
12:00 am Dirty Little Heaters, Stephen’s Pharmacy
Dirty Little Heaters, Stephen’s Pharmacy
Dec 16 @ 12:00 am – 6:59 pm
This is the afternoon matinee.
12:00 am Floral Print, Infinity Crush
Floral Print, Infinity Crush
Dec 16 @ 12:00 am – 6:59 pm
 
12:00 am George Huntley, Wyatt Easterling, Rod Abernethy, Caroline Mamoulides and Steve Howell, David Burney
12:00 am Lynn Blakey, FJ Ventre, Danny Gotham, Jerry Kee
Lynn Blakey, FJ Ventre, Danny Gotham, Jerry Kee
Dec 16 @ 12:00 am – 6:59 pm
The divine Lynn Blakey has recorded a Christmas album!
12:00 am Pete Pawsey, Nick Bullins, Ari Pappalardo
12:00 am The Fat Catz, Energy
The Fat Catz, Energy
Dec 16 @ 12:00 am – 6:59 pm
 
7:00 pm Caroline Mamoulides, Sidecar Social Club, David Wright, Keaton Lusk
7:00 pm Henbrain, Fruit Snack, Noah Cross
Henbrain, Fruit Snack, Noah Cross
Dec 16 @ 7:00 pm – Dec 17 @ 12:00 am
 
12:00 am Emily Musolino, Crystal Bright and the Silver Hands, Anita Moore
12:00 am Obsidian Darling, Infinite Eve
Obsidian Darling, Infinite Eve
Dec 19 @ 12:00 am – 6:59 pm
 
12:00 am The Hot at Nights
The Hot at Nights
Dec 19 @ 12:00 am – 6:59 pm
 
12:00 am The Weepies, Matt the Electrician
The Weepies, Matt the Electrician
Dec 19 @ 12:00 am – 6:59 pm
 
7:00 pm Betting for Benson, Smoke From All the Friction, 7th Grade Girl Fight
7:00 pm CJ Boyd, Knives of Spain, The River Otters, dejacusse
CJ Boyd, Knives of Spain, The River Otters, dejacusse
Dec 19 @ 7:00 pm – Dec 20 @ 12:00 am
 
7:00 pm Dylan Earl, Blue Cactus, Willi Carlisle
Dylan Earl, Blue Cactus, Willi Carlisle
Dec 19 @ 7:00 pm – Dec 20 @ 12:00 am
 
7:00 pm Eldritch Horror, Cannabis Corpse, Suppressive Fire
Eldritch Horror, Cannabis Corpse, Suppressive Fire
Dec 19 @ 7:00 pm – Dec 20 @ 12:00 am
Metal show of the week!
7:00 pm Eli Cash, Hush Hush, James CC
Eli Cash, Hush Hush, James CC
Dec 19 @ 7:00 pm – Dec 20 @ 12:00 am
 
7:00 pm Eno Islanders
Eno Islanders
Dec 19 @ 7:00 pm – Dec 20 @ 12:00 am
 
7:00 pm Hawkins King, Stephanie Ray
Hawkins King, Stephanie Ray
Dec 19 @ 7:00 pm – Dec 20 @ 12:00 am
 
7:00 pm Jooselord, 3AM, Imani Pressley, Jerrod
Jooselord, 3AM, Imani Pressley, Jerrod
Dec 19 @ 7:00 pm – Dec 20 @ 12:00 am
 
7:00 pm Red Jones, Tanajah, Handles, J.Rashad, DopeMusic
Red Jones, Tanajah, Handles, J.Rashad, DopeMusic
Dec 19 @ 7:00 pm – Dec 20 @ 12:00 am
 
7:00 pm Sound Lobotomy, Shlump, Scales
Sound Lobotomy, Shlump, Scales
Dec 19 @ 7:00 pm – Dec 20 @ 12:00 am
 
7:00 pm Tengger Cavalry
Tengger Cavalry
Dec 19 @ 7:00 pm – Dec 20 @ 12:00 am